Lamatuka

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
lmq
Alternate Names
Lamatoka
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lamatuka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!