Loloda

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
loa
Autonym
Lolodaka
Alternate Names
Loda, Loda’sch, North Loloda
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Loloda, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year