Narim

Print

A language of South Sudan

ISO 639-3
loh
Autonym
Boya
Alternate Names
Lariim, Larim, Lariminit, Larimo, Longarim, Nariim
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Narim, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year