Loma

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
loi
Alternate Names
Lomakka, Lomapo, Lomasse, Malinke
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Loma, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!