Malay, Larantuka

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
lrt
Classification
Alternate Names
Bahasa Nagi, Ende Malay, Melayu Larantuka, Nagi
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Malay, Larantuka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year