Lishana Deni

Print

A language of Israel

Language code
lsd
Alternate Names
Kurdit, Lishan Hozaye, Lishan Hudaye
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lishana Deni, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year