Sivia Sign Language

Print

A language of Peru

Language code
lsv
Alternate Names
LSSiv, Lengua de señas de Sivia
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sivia Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year