Olutsotso

Print

A language of Kenya

Language code
lto
Autonym
Olutsotso
Alternate Names
Batsotso, Tsotso
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Olutsotso, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!