Lutachoni

Print

A language of Kenya

Language code
lts
Autonym
Lutachoni
Alternate Names
Tachon, Tachoni, Tatsoni
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lutachoni, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!