Ludian

Print

A language of Russian Federation

Language code
lud
Classification
Autonym
Lüüdikiel
Alternate Names
Ludic, Lyudic, Lyudikovian, Lüüdi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ludian, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year