Olu’bo

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
lul
Autonym
Ọ́lụ́ꞌbọ́ Tị
Alternate Names
Lolubo, Luluba, Lulubo, Olu’boti, Olubogo, Oluboti, Ondoe
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Olu’bo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!