Oluluyia

Print

A language of Kenya

ISO 639-3
luy
Alternate Names
Luhia, Luhiya, Luyia.
User Population
Language Status
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Oluluyia, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!