Lachi, White

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
lwh
Alternate Names
Lipupõ, White Lachi
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lachi, White, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year