Mixtec, Yutanduchi

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
mab
Autonym
Tu’un savi
Alternate Names
Mixteco de Yutanduchi, Mixteco de Yutanduchi de Guerrero, Southern Nochixtlan Mixtec
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mixtec, Yutanduchi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year