Molale

Print

A language of United States

ISO 639-3
mbe
Classification
Alternate Names
Molala, Molalla, Molele
Population
Location
Language Status
Typology

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Molale, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year