Mbulungish

Print

A language of Guinea

ISO 639-3
mbv
Alternate Names
Baga Foré, Baga Monson, Black Baga, Bulunits, Longich, Monchon, Monshon
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mbulungish, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year