Mvanip

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
mcj
Alternate Names
Magu, Mvanlip, Mvano, Mvanon, Mvanöp
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mvanip, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!