Mpiemo

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
mcx
Alternate Names
Bimu, Mbimou, Mbimu, Mbyemo, Mpo, Mpyemo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mpiemo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All