Mbati

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
mdn
Alternate Names
Isongo, Issongo, Lisongo, Lissongo, Songo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mbati, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year