Naki

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
mff
Alternate Names
Bunaki, Diokpang, Munkaf, Njeyibah, Nkap
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year