Mararit

Print

A language of Chad

Language code
mgb
Alternate Names
Abiri, Abiyi, Ebiri, Mararet, Merarit
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mararit, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!