Morokodo

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
mgc
Autonym
Hᴐ Morokodo
Alternate Names
Ma’di, Vïdï Morokodo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Morokodo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year