Doloman

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

ISO 639-3
mhf
Alternate Names
Mama, Mamaa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Doloman, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!