Mogholi

Print

A language of Afghanistan

Language code
mhj
Classification
Alternate Names
Moghol, Mogol, Mogul, Mongul
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mogholi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year