Mandahuaca

Print

A language of Venezuela

ISO 639-3
mht
Alternate Names
Arihini, Bale, Cunipusana, Ihini, Maldavaca, Mandauaca, Mandauáca, Mandawaca, Mandawaka, Mandawáka, Mitua, Yavita
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mandahuaca, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year