Mor

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
mhz
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Mor
Alternate Names
Austronesian Mor
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mor, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!