Malankuravan

Print

A language of India

Language code
mjo
Classification
Alternate Names
Mala Koravan, Malaikuravan, Malakkuravan, Male Kuravan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Malankuravan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!