Moklen

Print

A language of Thailand

Language code
mkm
Alternate Names
Chau Pok
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Moklen, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!