Mingang Doso

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
mko
Alternate Names
Doso, Munga Doso, Ngwai Mungàn
Population
Location
Language Status
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mingang Doso, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year