Manobo, Kinamiging

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
mkx
Alternate Names
Cinamiguin, Cinamiguin Manobo, Kamigin, Kinamigin, Kinamiguin
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Manobo, Kinamiging, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year