Mlomp

Print

A language of Senegal

Language code
mlo
Alternate Names
Gulompaay, Mlomp North
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mlomp, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!