Moni

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
mnz
Alternate Names
Djonggunu, Jonggunu, Megani, Migani
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Moni, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!