Mocoví

Print

A language of Argentina

Language code
moc
Classification
Alternate Names
Mbocobí, Mocobí, Mokovi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mocoví, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year