Mboi

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
moi
Alternate Names
Gena, Mboire, Mboyi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mboi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!