Moi

Print

A language of Congo

ISO 639-3
mow
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Moi
Alternate Names
Lemoi, Mahican, Rebu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Moi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!