Mukulu

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
moz
Autonym
Gergiko
Alternate Names
Diongor Guera, Djonkor Guera, Dyongor Guera, Guerguiko, Jonkor-Gera, Mokoulou, Mokulu
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mukulu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year