Mbara

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
mpk
Alternate Names
G’kelendeg, G’kelendeng, Guelengdeng, Massa de Guelengdeng
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mbara, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year