Kodut, Middle

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

ISO 639-3
mpl
Alternate Names
Maraliinan, Maralinan, Middle Watut, Silisili, Watut
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kodut, Middle, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year