Mpi

Print

A language of Thailand

ISO 639-3
mpz
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Mpi
Alternate Names
Kaw
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mpi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year