Manobo, Rajah Kabunsuwan

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
mqk
Alternate Names
Rajah Kabungsuan Manobo
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Manobo, Rajah Kabunsuwan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!