Mlabri

Print

A language of Thailand

ISO 639-3
mra
Alternate Names
Luang, Ma Ku, Mabri, Mla, Mla Bri, Mrabri, Phi Thong, Yellow Leaf, Yumbri
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mlabri, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All