Maninka, Sankaran

Print

A language of Guinea

ISO 639-3
msc
Alternate Names
Faranah, Sankarankan
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Maninka, Sankaran, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year