Caac

Print

A language of New Caledonia

Language code
msq
Alternate Names
Caaac, Caawac, Moenebeng, Mwelebeng
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Caac, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!