Una

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
mtg
Autonym
Una
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Una
Alternate Names
Goliath, Langda, Mount Goliath, Oranje-Gebergte
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Una, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year