Moskona

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
mtj
Autonym
Moskona
Alternate Names
Meninggo, Meningo, Meyah, Sabena
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Moskona, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year