Mixtec, Tututepec

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
mtu
Autonym
Tu’un savi
Alternate Names
Mixteco de San Pedro Tututepec, Mixteco de Villa de Tututepec
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mixtec, Tututepec, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year