Ajumbu

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
muc
Alternate Names
Ajuh Mbuh, Du Adzu, Mbu’
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ajumbu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!