Muskogee

Print

A language of United States

Language code
mus
Alternate Names
Creek
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Muskogee, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!