Duri

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
mvp
Autonym
Duri
Alternate Names
Masenrempulu, Massenrempulu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Duri, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!