Mvuba

Print
ISO 639-3
mxh
Alternate Names
Bambuba, Bamvuba, Mbuba, Mvuba-A, Obiye
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mvuba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All